Sports - assengaonline.com

Looking for the latest version of the 1xBet Aviator app download APK for Android? Discover …

Matchday

PositionClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGFGAGDPoints
165Man City87012091121
257Arsenal8701135821
3397Brighton Hove85122371616
464Liverpool8431118315
561Chelsea84131715213
6402Brentford8251149511
7341Leeds United825196311
867Newcastle83231214-211
958Aston Villa8323912-311
10322Hull City824298110
1162Everton824289-110
12349Ipswich Town83141216-410
13bournemouthBournemouth82331213-19
1473Tottenham8233810-29
1563Fulham8224810-28
1666Man United81431013-37
17354Crystal Palace8215919-107
18351Nottingham8134610-46
191076Coventry City8206615-96
2071Sunderland8125614-85

Matchday

PositionClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGFGAGDPoints
15Bayern75202561917
24Dortmund7520124817
317Freiburg7412169713
43Leverkusen74121612413
5721RB Leipzig74032011912
612Bremen73311514112
715Mainz73131613310
8719Elversberg73131215-310
916Augsburg7232171349
102Hoffenheim7304141409
117HSV7304616-109
1211. FC Köln7223811-38
1329SC Paderborn722369-38
1419Frankfurt72231017-78
1510Stuttgart72051013-36
166Schalke713347-36
1728Union Berlin7133618-126
1818M'gladbach71061122-113

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

League phase

PositionClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGFGAGDPoints
1524PSG330014599
258Aston Villa330012399
364Liverpool330012759
486Real Madrid330010559
590Real Betis33007439
610Stuttgart32107257
757Arsenal32106247
881Barça320111656
97397Como 1907320110556
1065Man City32019546
11851Club Brugge32019636
12498Sporting CP32017436
134Dortmund32015416
145Bayern312010555
15100Roma31118534
1678Atleti31114314
171887Shaktar31114314
18674PSV31112204
1994Villarreal31028803
20108Inter310256-13
2066Man United310256-13
22113Napoli310257-23
23610Galatasaray310269-33
242016LASK310269-33
2510233Sabah FK310236-33
26675Feyenoord310248-43
27546RC Lens310237-43
285721Bodø/Glimt310249-53
291899PAE AEK310238-53
29721RB Leipzig310238-53
31613Fenerbahçe302139-62
32930Slavia Praha301247-31
335720Viking301259-41
34503Porto300326-40
35521Lille3003410-60
367509Sl. Bratislava3003113-120

CAF CONFEDERATION CUP

SERIE A

Matchday

PositionClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGFGAGDPoints
1108Inter871023101322
2110Lazio87101651122
3100Roma85301961318
498Milan8530167918
57397Como 19078521147717
6470Frosinone84221713414
7109Juventus8422118314
8586Torino84131311213
9104Cagliari841369-313
10113Napoli83231310311
11102Atalanta83141415-110
125890Lecce8305914-59
13103Bologna8224810-28
14471Sassuolo82241216-48
155911Monza82151518-37
16107Genoa8215613-77
17115Udinese8116918-94
1899Fiorentina8116919-104
19112Parma8116515-104
20454Venezia FC8107617-113
Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?